Artists

We don´t care about names, we yust love the music. But we are very proud about the last years.

This is a list of the Artists who gave us their Art in recent years between 2011 and 2016.

 

BS720 alias Jimm Koerk

.dUo.

Against the wall

Ahoi Lotte!

Aio

Alex Agricola

Alex Steckel

analog.techno

Andre Kronert

André Pahl

André Stabo

Anna Mudder

Ante Morten

Aser One & Ke.Time (Champagner Beats)

Atlantik

b2b

Baba The Knife

Babeli & Aerodice Live peformance

Balkan Vision & Mashina

Basti Dali

Be Svendsen

Beatshock (Balkantronika)

Benet Rix

Benny Fleischer (Mom and Dad)

Bogdan Krawalski

Bonfante

Bonjour Ben

brainslugME

Bunte Scherben

C2 Datei

Carsten Rausch

Chapeau Club

Chick & Dick

Christian Kahl&Tronje Kaemena

Christoph Schit

Clark Davis

colt:ep

Commander Love

Crussen (Sweden)

Dachgeschoss

Datax (balkan vision)

David Pasternack

dCgot

Deep Afterhour

Dennis Gut

Dense

Dense vs GMO

der Klient

Der Klient / martin Deep

die Vogelperspektive

Digger Barnes

Disco Jogger

Dj Badre GLOBALIBRE

Djane kiba

Djuma Soundsystem

Doktor P

Dolph

Dreher & Smart…live

Dub Engineers

Elbguerilla

Elias Elastisch

enfant chaotique

Ensel & Grete

Escle

Ethno

Ewan Rill

Feinfilter

Flaboratorium

Flexxi

Flo von Bergen

Flora&Fauna

Fog Puma

Francois T. Trilck

Fräulein Traumberg

Fritz HRZRSN

Funkwerkstatt …live

Gebrüder Dargus

Girls auf Chill

GØNZO

Gottlieb Scheppert

Grusel und Gewusel Theater und Spielstraße

Hansmann

Hartmann&Fröhbrodt

Hector Love

Helge Baumberg

HermannStoehr

Herr Maarec

Hey Karolin

Hula Hoop Workshop

I am Frost

Ich Du & Harry

iLLBilly HiTEC Fabian (K.O.K.S.)

INTO LALA

Isaiah Martin

Jadine

Jan Oberländer

Jaques Müller (Affect!)

Jascha Hagen

Jens Gütschow & Valentin Wirger

Jens Rawolle

Jible Jay

Jonas Saalbach Live

Joscha Kunz

Julz Pulz

Just Emma

kaept´n Koerk (Meeresrausch)

Kai Gierig

Keule (K3U13)

KFMW+RudiStöhr

Klient

Kobpy & Tante Dante on the Radio at the edge of the world

Kollektiv Klanggut

Kollektiv Ost

Kombinat100….live

Komischer Kauz (Wankelmut)

Konrad Ritter

Kraftfutter&Stöher

Kraftfuttermischwerk

Krenson

Krüger & Leu

Kubi 78

Künstler

La Elektronica

Lacostal (Infusion Theatre)

Laika Jona

Lake People

Laurence & Peter Power

Lazarusman

Lenn.Art

Lente

Leorion

LightningMcVean

Löffel

Longfingah & Dub Engineers …live

Lotte Ahoi

LotteRleben

Luis Rosenberg

LUX

M.Rux

Maggo FM

Magnus Hartmann

Mark Synth

Marok

Martha van Straaten

Mary Ann

Matzingha

Max Grabke

Meerkats

Meeronauten

Melbo

Merlin

Michael Schlorke Hörspielzelt

Micronaut

Mika Dutsch

Mikkas

Minimal Lounge

Minoru

Mira Lykke

Miss Melera

Mitja & Daniel Mes

MiXendorp

Miyagi

Mokt Blied

Molle:nhauer

Mollono.Bass…live

Monkeybrain

Monolink

Monseur Düdel

Moritz Vietze

Mr President

Müslee & Oliver Witte

Neurotron …live

Nils Hoffmann

Nils Nilson

Ninette

Noktamid

Oliver Schories

Orl Reit

Otarie

Paale

Padjo & Mel Bo

Patrick Muschweck

Paul Niceday

Pawel

Pay Kusten

Peenepiraten

Peenepitcher

Peter Paasch

Peter Petzold

Philipp Czerny

Philipp Fein

Philipp H & Johnson

Philipp Hanslik& Mantao

Philipp Kempnich

PopHop

Private Joker

PunktPunkt

Räubertöchtäs

RicoLoop

Robert´Z (Strandstattbeton)

Robot: Rebellion

Rockethead

Rodden & Maarec

Rodden Live

Rolandson

Rolandson b2b Mosebach&Luced

Rundfunk3000

Saetchmo

Sanoj

Sasha Flux

Schäufler & Zovsky

Schlafcola

Schlepp Geist

Schlöffelchen

Schmitzkatzki

Sebastian Dali

Seth Schwarz

Sherlock Dope

Silvio Marquardt

Sischke

Skazka-Orchestra …live/Band

Skr.8

Sokool

Sommersonnenwende

sp0nte

Spatzhabibi

Spectral!st

Spiel:feld

Steam & Peenepitcher / ambient-dub

Steffen Damm

Strom an

Superdirt²

Switchbox (Götzlich)

Tales of the wood

Tante Dante

Tanzatellier KoKü …live

The Bergenz + Ben Böhmer*Live

The Radikills Liveset

The Schaule & Robbie Casino

Theorie & Praxis feat Raw Sax Live

Timboletti

Tom Adam

Toomazooma

Torsten Sträter

Tricodon

Turmspringer

Vruno

Zetti

Zille & Schnarzer

Zodiak Nice

Zuckertütentraum

Zuurb